Schedules

To filter, choose one of the options below, and click "Filter".
Games that have been changed are denoted with a yellow background.

For scheduling questions, contact Michelle Baldwin at

Date Time Home Visitor Location (Ref) League
5/24 (Wed) 2:00 Mt. Goats BYE BYE Coed C Wednesday
5/24 (Wed) 7:00 Questionable Touches Glitter Falcons East Portland Community Center (Norm) Coed B 2 Wednesday
5/24 (Wed) 7:00 Becky's All-Star Jazz Hands Review Dig Hits East Portland Community Center (Marty) Coed B 1 Wednesday
5/24 (Wed) 7:15 Mudsharks Tipsky Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam) Coed C Wednesday
5/24 (Wed) 7:15 Group Sets Yo Diggity Dog Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen) Coed A Wednesday
5/24 (Wed) 8:00 Becky's All-Star Jazz Hands Review Gangsta Pair'a Dice East Portland Community Center (Marty) Coed B 1 Wednesday
5/24 (Wed) 8:00 East of Eden The Blockheads East Portland Community Center (Norm) Coed B 2 Wednesday
5/24 (Wed) 8:15 Group Sets Public Service Milwaukie High School Aux Gym Coed A Wednesday
5/24 (Wed) 8:15 Dirty Half Dozen Vertically Challenged Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam) Coed C Wednesday
5/24 (Wed) 9:00 Booya Spike the Punch East Portland Community Center (Marty) Coed B 1 Wednesday
5/24 (Wed) 9:00 A & L Bombers I'd Hit That Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam) Coed C Wednesday
5/24 (Wed) 9:00 Vodka! High Fives Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen) Coed A Wednesday
5/24 (Wed) 9:00 The Blockheads Catalina Wine Mixer East Portland Community Center (Norm) Coed B 2 Wednesday
5/25 (Thu) 7:00 Bump Set Brews Set Digs and Chill St. Johns Community Center (Jim) Coed B Thursday
5/25 (Thu) 8:00 2Legit2Hit High 1's PCC Sylvania (Norm) Coed A Thursday Doubleheaders
5/25 (Thu) 8:00 Empire Spikes Back Whatever PCC Sylvania (David) Coed A Thursday Doubleheaders
5/25 (Thu) 8:00 Court Jesters XX All Stars PCC Sylvania (Marty) Coed A Thursday Doubleheaders
5/25 (Thu) 8:00 Down and Dirty Diggers The Bald and the Beautiful PCC Sylvania (Kim ) Coed A Thursday Doubleheaders
5/25 (Thu) 8:00 Volley Llamas Beer and Fries St. Johns Community Center (Jim) Coed B Thursday
5/25 (Thu) 9:00 Court Jesters Down and Dirty Diggers PCC Sylvania (Marty) Coed A Thursday Doubleheaders
5/25 (Thu) 9:00 Empire Spikes Back XX All Stars PCC Sylvania (David) Coed A Thursday Doubleheaders
5/25 (Thu) 9:00 High 1's Whatever PCC Sylvania (Kim ) Coed A Thursday Doubleheaders
5/25 (Thu) 9:00 2Legit2Hit The Bald and the Beautiful PCC Sylvania (Norm) Coed A Thursday Doubleheaders
5/30 (Tue) 2:00 Around the Block BYE BYE Womens AA Tuesday
5/30 (Tue) 8:00 Sets on the Beach Lollipop Girls PCC Sylvania (Kim ) Womens A Tuesday
5/30 (Tue) 8:00 Hot Spicy Ballz Sneaker Wave PCC Sylvania (Lisa) Womens AA Tuesday
5/30 (Tue) 8:00 Panda Panda Panda Sassypants PCC Sylvania (Marty) Womens A Tuesday
5/30 (Tue) 8:00 Will Work for Sets Harvest Honeys PCC Sylvania (Norm) Womens AA Tuesday
5/30 (Tue) 9:00 Sassypants Nip Lash PCC Sylvania (Kim ) Womens A Tuesday
5/30 (Tue) 9:00 Lollipop Girls Panda Panda Panda PCC Sylvania (Marty) Womens A Tuesday
5/30 (Tue) 9:00 Sneaker Wave Will Work for Sets PCC Sylvania (Norm) Womens AA Tuesday
5/31 (Wed) 2:00 Becky's All-Star Jazz Hands Review BYE BYE Coed B 1 Wednesday
5/31 (Wed) 7:00 Yo Diggity Dog Vodka! East Portland Community Center (Marty) Coed A Wednesday
5/31 (Wed) 7:00 Glitter Falcons Catalina Wine Mixer East Portland Community Center (Andy) Coed B 2 Wednesday
5/31 (Wed) 7:15 Dig Hits Spike the Punch Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen) Coed B 1 Wednesday
5/31 (Wed) 7:15 I'd Hit That Dirty Half Dozen Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam) Coed C Wednesday
5/31 (Wed) 8:00 Questionable Touches The Blockheads East Portland Community Center (Andy) Coed B 2 Wednesday
5/31 (Wed) 8:00 Group Sets High Fives East Portland Community Center (Marty) Coed A Wednesday
5/31 (Wed) 8:15 Tipsky A & L Bombers Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam) Coed C Wednesday
5/31 (Wed) 8:15 I'd Hit That Mudsharks Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen) Coed C Wednesday
5/31 (Wed) 9:00 Vertically Challenged Mt. Goats Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam) Coed C Wednesday
5/31 (Wed) 9:00 Questionable Touches East of Eden East Portland Community Center (Andy) Coed B 2 Wednesday
5/31 (Wed) 9:00 Public Service High Fives East Portland Community Center (Marty) Coed A Wednesday
5/31 (Wed) 9:00 Gangsta Pair'a Dice Booya Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen) Coed B 1 Wednesday
6/01 (Thu) 8:00 Bump Set Brews Volley Llamas PCC Sylvania (Kim ) Coed B Thursday
6/01 (Thu) 8:00 Beer and Fries Set Digs and Chill PCC Sylvania (Norm) Coed B Thursday
6/01 (Thu) 9:00 Beer and Fries Bump Set Brews PCC Sylvania (Norm) Coed B Thursday
6/01 (Thu) 9:00 Volley Llamas Set Digs and Chill PCC Sylvania (Kim ) Coed B Thursday
6/05 (Mon) 2:00 Baby Got Backset Red Hots BYE Womens A2 Monday
6/05 (Mon) 7:00 LADYBALLS Vital Force Charles Jordan Community Center (Marty) Womens A2 Monday
6/05 (Mon) 7:00 Kiss My Pass Fembots Charles Jordan Community Center (Andy) Womens B Monday
6/05 (Mon) 7:15 Over the Net Omnium Gatherum Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam) Womens BB Monday
6/05 (Mon) 7:15 Serv-ivors Ball Busters Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen) Womens BB Monday
6/05 (Mon) 8:00 Volleyballers Set for Life Charles Jordan Community Center (Andy) Womens B Monday
6/05 (Mon) 8:00 6-Pack Volleypops PCC Sylvania (Linda) Womens A1 Monday
6/05 (Mon) 8:00 Diggers and Dozers LADYBALLS Charles Jordan Community Center (Marty) Womens A2 Monday
6/05 (Mon) 8:00 Youve Been Served Spike Heels PCC Sylvania (Kim ) Womens A1 Monday
6/05 (Mon) 8:15 Healthy Hits Serv-ivors Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam) Womens BB Monday
6/05 (Mon) 8:15 Over the Net Spiked Punch BB Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen) Womens BB Monday
6/05 (Mon) 9:00 Notorious DIG Balls PCC Sylvania (Linda) Womens A1 Monday
6/05 (Mon) 9:00 The Guidettes Floor Burn Charles Jordan Community Center (Andy) Womens BB Monday
6/05 (Mon) 9:00 Motorboat Volley Partons Charles Jordan Community Center (Marty) Womens A2 Monday
6/05 (Mon) 9:00 Pancakin' Team North PCC Sylvania (Kim ) Womens A1 Monday
6/07 (Wed) 2:00 Group Sets High Fives BYE Coed A Wednesday
6/07 (Wed) 2:00 Vodka! BYE BYE Coed A Wednesday
6/07 (Wed) 2:00 I'd Hit That Gangsta Pair'a Dice BYE Coed C Wednesday
6/07 (Wed) 7:00 The Blockheads Glitter Falcons East Portland Community Center (Andy) Coed B 2 Wednesday
6/07 (Wed) 7:00 Catalina Wine Mixer East of Eden East Portland Community Center (Norm) Coed B 2 Wednesday
6/07 (Wed) 7:15 A & L Bombers Vertically Challenged Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam) Coed C Wednesday
6/07 (Wed) 7:15 Tipsky Mt. Goats Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen) Coed C Wednesday
6/07 (Wed) 8:00 Glitter Falcons East of Eden East Portland Community Center (Andy) Coed B 2 Wednesday
6/07 (Wed) 8:00 Questionable Touches Catalina Wine Mixer East Portland Community Center (Norm) Coed B 2 Wednesday
6/07 (Wed) 8:15 Booya Spike the Punch Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Karen) Coed B 1 Wednesday
6/07 (Wed) 8:15 Dirty Half Dozen Mudsharks Milwaukie High School Aux Gym (Pam) Coed C Wednesday
6/07 (Wed) 9:00 Yo Diggity Dog Public Service East Portland Community Center (Norm) Coed A Wednesday
6/07 (Wed) 9:00 Dig Hits Becky's All-Star Jazz Hands Review East Portland Community Center (Andy) Coed B 1 Wednesday